Header Ads

Smiley face Smiley face Smiley face Smiley face Smiley face Smiley face Smiley face

Nossos Produtos & Calorias

PRATOPESO
(gr)
ENERGIA
(Kcal)
CARBOIDRATOS
(gr)
PROTEÍNAS
(gr)
GORDURAS
TOTAIS (gr)
GORDURA
SATURADA (gr)
GORDURA
TRANS. (gr)
FIBRA
(gr)
SÓDIO
(mg)
Homus100,00144,0538,426,457,030,310,002,14495,11
Babaganuche100,0083.585.892.815,090,000,394,68288,88
Coalhada Seca100,00320,3825,5717,0920,9613,100,510,00259,48
Pão Sírio1 unidade80,0017,003,000,000,000,001,0040,00
Pão Torrado1 unidade80,0012,003,000,000,000,001,0040,00
Mezze100,00188,1823,399,1211,434,820,312,18344,29
Sfiha Aberta1 unidade111,9614,054,853,721,470,050,51181,17
Sfiha Fechada1 unidade115,5614,814,953,731,470,050,53181,17
Sfiha de Verdura1 unidade105,8316,962,633,570,460,001,17140,70
Kibe Frito100,00251,026,2815,3413,393,380,803,51626,77
Kibe Assado100,00172,0215,1912,388,314,240,092,12643,84
Kibe Cru100,00146,8520,4011,552,141,040,073,69526,04
Beirute Rosbife100,00195,527,9416,7810,415,780,000,89288,07
Beirute Peru100,00193,497,9416,0216,769,910,000,89443,63
Beirute Presunto100,00190,397,9414,3610,956,030,000,89543,48
Beirute Kalage100,00260,2024,4617,7115,189,450,001,13419,88
Salada Almanara100,00156,359,482,5213,082,570,311,07417,65
Salada Agadir100,00162,532,953,7711,523,340,000,98281,20
Tabule100,00138,719,192,088,931,280,002,69474,94
Fatouche100,00162,814,781,0917,232,270,001,24142,76
Couscous Marroquino100,00183,3824,063,528,871,470,001,4642,23
Michui de Filet Mignon100,0088,962,1210,417,782,320,000,51459,69
Michui de Frango100,0090,851,7718,123,870,330,000,47360,15
Michui de Peixe100,0099,142,0615,674,801,320,000,32327,84
Kafta100,00116,561,2517,257,514,150,210,34537,02
Frango c/ arroz e Amêndoas100,00249,0814,206,876,691,360,001,52753,45
Charutinho de Folha de Uva100,0099,183,3711,554,380,960,130,70421,80
Sesame Chicken100,00172,8217,849,169,002,970,001,07226,81
Abobrinha Recheada100,0089,435,806,023,981,470,050,96326,70
Arroz com Lentilha100,00157,9926,665,895,000,660,001,26509,35
Falafel100,00152,0738,058,5913,051,560,003,42115,01
Charutinho de Repolho100,0066,731,988,052,960,750,082,32484,19
Arroz Sírio100,00153,5228,423,057,191,920,001,032,91
Ataif1 unidade124,0913,123,755,570,170,000,811,71
Bekleua1 unidade288,7420,256,4920,230,080,000,101,60
Malabie100,00166,6127,013,475,091,780.070,3235,23
Salada de Frutas100,0055,0911,010,430,570,000,001,450,90
Salada de Frutas c/ Sorvete100,0084,6815,661,091,740,620,001,8815,41
Vitamina Almanara100,0080,0012,991,592,321,040,021,6222,88
Coalhada Fresca100,0078,845,603,734,632,890,120,0057,18
Sorvete de Creme100,00164,0026,003,606,102,900,003,6069,00
Sorvete de Misky100,00166,0025,002,606,201,600,000,0075,00
Suco de Abacaxi c/ Hortelã300ml93,9221,600,750,370,000,001,800,00
Suco de Limão300ml16,804,200,360,360,000,000,060,60
Limonada Suíça300ml23,805,950,510,510,000,000,090,85
Suco de Laranja Natural300ml175,2039,301,800,000,000,000,600,00
ICE TEA300ml103,5025,500,000,000,000,000,0085,50
ICE TEA ZERO300ml2,400,000,000,000,000,000,0087,00
Suco de Melancia300ml124,0032,002,000,000,000,000,400,00

No comments

Powered by Blogger.